Question
Updated on
13 Jun 2020
- Polish
-
English (US)
Closed question
Question about Polish
What does I wish I could respond to all your messages
I wish I could do all your collabs, I wish we could have a friendship
I wish I could fly you out just to show how much it means that you rock with me mean?
Answers
13 Jun 2020
Featured answer
- Polish
Translate:
Chciałbym móc odpowiedzieć na wszystkie twoje wiadomości
Chciałbym móc zrobić wszystkie twoje collaby
Chciałbym abyśmy mogli się przyjaźnić
Chciałbym odlatywać tylko po to aby ci pokazać jak bardzo dla mnie znaczy kołysanie się z tobą? ( I'm Not sure about how to translate "rock with you".)
Was this answer helpful?