質問
最終更新日:
2020年6月24日
- ロシア語
-
アラビア語
アラビア語 に関する質問
What is صح النوم as what is the proper reply to this phrase?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- アラビア語
- アラビア語
-It latterly means (wake the sleep up)
Which means that the 1st person asking the 2nd person to wake up
- your response should be (I am awake)
1
disagree
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語
- ロシア語
- アラビア語
It is said to somebody who has just woke up. You can reply
(صح بدنك).
Please also note that this phrase can be used as an expression. If there is a certain situation and one of the people involved is reacting very slowly/unable to see the big picture, you can say to him/her (صح النوم), which means in this case something like (You have just realized that!)
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語
- アラビア語
- アラビア語
@Eljurf
I don't know about you.
But that's not at all what it means for a lot of countries at all.
where are you from?
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- アラビア語
@AmalSaid
Yes, that's it.
it is said for who already woke up very soon.
not for the one who is sleeping as far as I know
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- アラビア語
@Eljurf
and it doesn't literally mean 'wake the sleep up' for us
it means 'good/healthy sleep'
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- アラビア語
like @AmalSaid said, it is said for who just woke up, and it says sarcastically: "good sleep". making fun of how long he slept, or how lately he woke up.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- アラビア語
@Eljurf
أنا لم أتهمك بالخطأ أصلًا، ولم أحكم على شيء.
أنا قلت لك لا أدري ماذا تعني عندكم، لكنها ليست كذلك في كثير من البلدان. ثم سألتك من أين أنت. ثم شرحت ماذا تعني كما أعلمها.
لا داعي لسوء الأدب هذا، ووصمي بكمية أوصاف سيئة لا تليق.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- アラビア語
@Eljurf
لا بأس أخي. سوء التفاهم يحدث دائما.
الجملة التي ذكرتها كانت
not at all what it means for a lot of countries
لذلك سألتك من أين أنت، لإنها لا تعني هكذا في كثير من البلدان هذا كان استغرابي، ولم يكن تخطيئا لك.
وأنا من ناحيتي مفيش حاجة، صافية يا لبن؟
وإذا أردتني أن أحذف شيء من كلامي سأفعل.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?