Question
Updated on
30 Jan 2017
- Traditional Chinese (Taiwan)
-
English (US)
-
Simplified Chinese (China)
Closed question
Question about Thai
What does 5555555555 mean?
Answers
30 Jan 2017
Featured answer
- Thai
it means Hahaha (sound of laughing)
Was this answer helpful?
Read more comments
- Simplified Chinese (China)
- Traditional Chinese (Taiwan)
- Thai
- Thai
- Thai
- English (US)
- Thai
5 in thai is pronounced Ha. Do they put that instead of hahaha lol Lmao ㅋㅋㅋ or ㅎㅎ
Was this answer helpful?
- Traditional Chinese (Taiwan)