Question
Updated on
3 Sep 2020
- English (US)
- Spanish (Mexico)
-
Korean
Closed question
Question about Korean
What does ㄹㅇ
ㅅㅂ는 왴ㅋㅋㅋㅋ mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- English (US)
- Korean
ㄹㅇ - shortened word for 레알 which means really
ㅅㅂ - shortened word for 시발 which means fuck
so it means really? fuck why hahaha
Was this answer helpful?
- English (US)
- Spanish (Mexico)
- English (US)
- Spanish (Mexico)