質問
最終更新日:
2020年9月16日
- ポルトガル語 (ブラジル)
-
日本語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
中国語 (簡体字)
日本語 に関する質問
考え方 と 考える方 はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
退会したユーザー
Japanese don't say "考える方".
"考え方" is natural.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
考え方
方 in this phrase means way/manner/method
Verbs in ます-form + 方 is to show way/method....
し方
食べ方
組み立て方
考える方
方 here means 人 with honorific feeling.
Verbs in dictionary form is to show someone who does it.
する方
食べる方
組み立てる方
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ポルトガル語 (ブラジル)
- 日本語
あなたの考え方は間違っています。
Your way of thinking is wrong.
この機械の動かし方を説明する前に、してはいけない事をお話しします。
Before I explain how to operate this machine, I will tell you about don'ts for this machine.
この問題はよく考える方だけが正しく答えられます。
Only those who consider deeply can give right answer for this issue.
この機械を動かす方は、私の説明を忘れないようにしてください。
I strongly remind you who operates this machine not to forget my explanation.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ポルトガル語 (ブラジル)
- 日本語
@Hiroshyuu
(I’m writing about the topic you suggested in another sled because it was closed.)
Seeing 日本語で語るアニメ, I suppose it’s something like a title of a program or chapter. Literally, it would be translated into “the anime which is discussed in Japanese,” but it seems awkward. So I wrote “Talking about anime in Japanese,” borrowing your expression. I think it’s more natural in this context. 🙂
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ポルトガル語 (ブラジル)