Question
Updated on
12 Feb 2017
- Spanish (Spain)
-
English (US)
-
Italian
-
Polish
Question about Turkish
What does sen çok guzel mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- Turkish
its the correct form "sen çok güzelsin."
Not "sen çok güzel."
meaning of this sentence:you are very/so beautifull.
Was this answer helpful?
- Turkish
you are very beuituful=sen çok güzelsin
Was this answer helpful?
- Spanish (Spain)
- Turkish
@aykutrcn94 etiketleyerek cevap verebilir misin,çok fazla bildirim geliyor diğer türlü
Was this answer helpful?
- Spanish (Spain)
- Turkish
lo corecto sen çok güzelsin significado: eres muy hermosa
Was this answer helpful?