質問
最終更新日:
2015年9月9日
- 英語 (イギリス)
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
-
フランス語 (フランス)
-
ロシア語
終了した質問
日本語 に関する質問
人間の世界は破減に向かっている とはどういう意味ですか?
So, The human world is heading to/for..what exactly?
What's the meaning of 破減? I know these kanji separately but together, I'm not sure.
Thanks for the help in advance.
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
破滅 means destruction.
I would translate like,
The world is going to hell.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
- 英語 (イギリス)
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- 日本語