質問
最終更新日:
2021年2月11日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
-
中国語 (簡体字)
-
ロシア語
日本語 に関する質問
I know you can say
ますます綺麗になったね。
Could you also replace with with another word? Like
ますますペラペラになったね。
Or would you have to say it another way?
回答
2021年2月11日
最も役に立った回答
- 日本語
You can use it for both.
I can see なったね, so you use familier so you can use ずいぶん for both.
ますます is a bit polite and old word.
ずいぶん綺麗になったね。
ずいぶんペラペラになったね。
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
ギフトを贈りました
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
You can use it for both.
I can see なったね, so you use familier so you can use ずいぶん for both.
ますます is a bit polite and old word.
ずいぶん綺麗になったね。
ずいぶんペラペラになったね。
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
ギフトを贈りました
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- 日本語
You can say any adjective words. For example "ますます白くなったね。” Colors are OK, But you can not use NUMBER.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)