Question
Updated on
21 Feb 2017
- English (US)
-
French (France)
-
Japanese
Question about Japanese
日本語出
めんこい
どういう意味ですか?
Answers
Read more comments
- French (France)
- English (US) Near fluent
According to "Imiwa?" It means "lovely, sweet, cute"
Was this answer helpful?
- Japanese
It means cute, かわいい in Hokkaido dialect.
Was this answer helpful?
- Traditional Chinese (Taiwan)
- English (US)
- Japanese