質問
最終更新日:
2021年3月15日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
フランス語 (フランス)
-
ドイツ語
-
ヒンディー語
終了した質問
日本語 に関する質問
こべへ 買い物に 行きます
こべで 買い物に 行きます。
which one is right?
回答
2021年3月15日
最も役に立った回答
- 日本語
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
In terms of こべへ こべで, I don’t know what you mean.
Do you mean “ I want to go to shopping here”?
If so,
I would say ここに 買い物に 行きます。
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
@Cameron-melon no i mean a place, but i don’t know what the proper kanji for it is.
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- 日本語
- 日本語
If you wanna use 「こうべで」
You can say
こうべ(神戸)で 買い物を します
Is natural
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)