Question
Updated on
7 Apr 2021
- Japanese
-
Traditional Chinese (Taiwan)
-
Traditional Chinese (Hong Kong)
-
Simplified Chinese (China)
Closed question
Question about Traditional Chinese (Taiwan)
What does 小過 mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- Traditional Chinese (Taiwan)
有三種可能>>
(最常用)特定名詞:一種學校、機關團體對犯錯者的行政處分
一般名詞:小的過錯、輕微的過失
形容詞:稍微過量
Was this answer helpful?
- Traditional Chinese (Taiwan)
小過:中学校では小さい罰の記号です。消したいなら、先生に聞く必要があるんです。何かの労働したり、何かを100回書いたり消せるになっています。
大過:逆に、大きい罰の記号です。上述のことを倍にするになっています。3個になったら、卒業証書が取れません。
Was this answer helpful?
- Traditional Chinese (Taiwan)
- Japanese
- Japanese