質問
最終更新日:
2021年4月21日
- ロシア語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
日本語 に関する質問
お姉さん と お姉ちゃん と 姉さん と 姉ちゃん はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
お姉さん is the most popular way to say it. we can call an elder sister or women who older than me お姉さん.
お姉ちゃん/姉ちゃん is often used by a younger sister or bothers when they call their elderly sister.
Or it’s used by middle aged men when they call women (in this situation it is not polite way)
お姉ちゃんis more polite than 姉ちゃん
姉さん is used when we call our elder sister (it sounds a little bit masculine )
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語
- 日本語
お姉さんand お姉ちゃん have meaning of elder sister.
We use お姉さんor お姉ちゃん to call our elderly sister instead of their name.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語