Question
Updated on
7 May 2021
- Korean
-
English (US)
-
Japanese
-
Thai
Question about Thai
What does คนอะไรน่ารักจัง mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- Thai
It’s a compliment.It’s mean ‘you are so lovely!’ ‘You are just adorable!
This sentence look like a question but it’s not.It usually use with girlfriend/boyfriend when he/she do the cute things or good things for you.you can say that with him/her.^^
Was this answer helpful?
- Thai
It means that the person is saying that you are cute (you are so cute)
Was this answer helpful?
- Korean