Question
Updated on
29 May 2021
- English (US)
-
Japanese
-
Thai
Question about Thai
What does จู๋จี๋ mean?
= have sex?
Answers
Read more comments
- Thai
Not like that.
Such do something sweetie with the lover.
This doesn’t mean having sex at all.
When people say จู๋จี๋
It can be many meaning.. such as
I wanna stay with you
I wanna spend my time with you
I wanna sit and talk with you closely
Like something that lovers do usually is จู๋จี๋
Was this answer helpful?