Question
Updated on
3 Aug 2021
- Simplified Chinese (China)
- Traditional Chinese (Hong Kong) Near fluent
-
Japanese
Question about Japanese
いろいろな本を読んで勉強ました。
自然ですか
Answers
3 Aug 2021
Featured answer
- Japanese
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
Read more comments
- Japanese
いろいろな本を読んで勉強【し】ました。
「勉強」単体では動詞になりません。
「勉強する」で動詞です。
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Japanese
いろいろな本を読んで勉強"し"ました。
"し"を追加すれば良いです!
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Simplified Chinese (China)
- Traditional Chinese (Hong Kong) Near fluent
- Japanese
@hemono
「勉強する」で一つの動詞です。
「勉強する」が「勉強した」、「勉強しました」に変化します。
「勉強」単体では動詞になりません。
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Simplified Chinese (China)
- Traditional Chinese (Hong Kong) Near fluent