Question
Updated on
11 Mar 2017
- Turkish
-
English (US)
Closed question
Question about English (US)
which one makes more sense?
1- Or does it have another meaning?
2- Or does it have a different meaning?
Answers
Read more comments
- English (US)
Both mean the same thing. Either work
Was this answer helpful?
- Turkish