質問
最終更新日:
2021年9月17日
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- フィリピン語 準ネイティブ
-
韓国語
-
日本語
韓国語 に関する質問
I thought 하고 is used between the subject and the other subject like 접시하고 숟가락. But in this context,the 하고 is in the second subject instead of the first one. "아이가 친구하고..." Can someone explain?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
the child is the subject, and the friend is who he's watching tv with, so it's connected to 'the friend' :) the subject goes first, that's why the child is mentioned first.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- フィリピン語 準ネイティブ
- 韓国語
@hwa_min
Sometimes “하고” means “with”, which is just the same with “-와/과"
아이가 친구하고 텔레비전을 봐요
=아이가 친구와 함께 텔레비전을 봐요
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- フィリピン語 準ネイティブ
- 韓国語
@hwa_min wait... Is it 정원(ENHYPEN) on your profile pic?
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- フィリピン語 準ネイティブ
- 韓国語
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- フィリピン語 準ネイティブ