質問
最終更新日:
2021年9月20日
- ポーランド語
- オランダ語
-
日本語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
スペイン語 (スペイン)
日本語 に関する質問
What is the difference between 書けば and 書いたら?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
Same meaning and changeable.
Why don't you write hear now?
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
Do you mean “why don’t you write?” or “if I write…”?
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
書けば If you wright,
書いたら When (If ,and then ,) you wright,
I think both "書けば" and "書いたら" lead condition sentence .
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
@CNevia
書けば? sounds “I don’t care but if you want, write down”. Sometimes sounds a bit rude.
書いたら? sounds just suggestion.
Both very casual so we use them to people close to you.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
It depends.
I think there is no deference.
Both 書けば and 書いたら could have those meaning such as "I don't care" or rude.
書いてみたら
書いてみれば
書いてごらん
書いてみて
書いてください
There are many better words if you want.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?