Question
Updated on
23 Sep 2021
- Vietnamese
-
English (UK)
-
Traditional Chinese (Taiwan)
Question about Traditional Chinese (Taiwan)
What does 請問:“你的梗跟香腸一樣,難找” 是什麼意思? mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- Traditional Chinese (Taiwan)
The punchline in your joke is hard to find like your penis.
Was this answer helpful?
- Simplified Chinese (China)
- Traditional Chinese (Taiwan)
Its means your joke isn't funny to him
Was this answer helpful?