Question
Updated on
24 Sep 2021
- English (US)
-
Korean
Question about Korean
What does 정리되면 말하든지 해라 mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- Korean
정리되면 means after arrangement.
말하든지 해라 means tell me or something.
so it means, you should tell me after you arrange some situation or take care of your emotion
Was this answer helpful?
- English (US)