質問
最終更新日:
2021年10月17日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
中国語 (簡体字)
ベトナム語 に関する質問
Tội とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- ベトナム語
Guilty, crime.
If it is tội nghiệp which is sometimes used shortly as “tội”, it means “Poor [someone]”
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ベトナム語
"tội" is used differently depending on the context.
-tội nghiệp!/tội ghê! = poor thing!
-tội lỗi/tội ác = sin, crime
-có tội = guilty
-tội phạm = criminal
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?