質問
最終更新日:
2021年10月20日
- 韓国語
-
中国語 (繁体字、香港)
-
中国語 (簡体字)
-
タイ語
日本語 に関する質問
How can I help you?? は 日本語 で何と言いますか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
- 日本語
If you are a shop clerk, etc. いらっしゃいませ。nice to come see us. is used.
If the person seems to look for something? 何かお探しですか? Are you looking for something?
If the person seems to have some trouble, 何かお困りですか?
is used respectively
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
It is a very simple sentence but we do not have the suitable Japanese to match "How can I help you?
I think the following examples may be close to the meaning.
お役に立てることはありますか?
どうお手伝いすれば良いでしょうか?
どのようにサポートすれば良いでしょうか?
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?