質問
最終更新日:
2021年10月21日
- 日本語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
ドイツ語
-
フランス語 (フランス)
ドイツ語 に関する質問
Welche Substantive können den gleichen Fall wie dass annehmen? (Z.B. Die Nachricht, dass er den Ring kaufte) Bitte sagen Sie mir so viele, wie Sie können.
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (イギリス)
- ドイツ語
An dieser Stelle im Satz, stehen Relativpronomen, die alle Fälle annehmen können:
Nominativ: der, die, das / bzw. welcher, welche, welches
Genitiv: dessen, deren, dessen,
Dativ: dem, der, dem,
Akkusativ: den, die, das
Ein "dass" ist kein Substantiv oder Pronomen welches dekliniert würde.
Eine Alternative für " ...die Nachricht, dass er den Ring kaufte..." könnte so lauten: "die Nachricht, er habe den Ring gekauft, ... war frei erfunden."
Stichworte zur Beschäftigung mit diesem Phänomen wären: Satzbau, Satzumformung, Satzumstellung, Partizip-Verkürzungen (participle contractions) und ähnliche
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ドイツ語
"dass" works (kind of) like ということ/もの, in many cases you would simply use を/が/は/と in japanese. There is thus unfortunately no comprehensive translation, it's simply the most common german subjunction which is used in every second sentence to be honest. It's also frequently combined with other conjunctions, particles and subjunctions, and the case generally depends on other factors.
Very common constructions contain verbs like to think/know/suggest/see and many more, which would mostly be expressed by using 修飾 in Japanese, which is much less common in German. If you want to modify an expression in German, we tend to use a lot of subordinate clauses, which is highly uncommon in Japanese and thus not really translatable.
Here are some examples with "dass":
https://de.wiktionary.org/wiki/dass
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語