質問
最終更新日:
2021年10月22日
- 日本語
-
中国語 (繁体字、台湾)
-
韓国語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
中国語 (繁体字、台湾) に関する質問
是說, とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 中国語 (繁体字、台湾)
@877777 你剛剛說什麼,我聽不淸楚?我是說,你應該要好好休息。
你是說,我不要再去上班了嗎?
第一個例子,把剛剛講的話,用比較簡單的方式再說一次。我剛剛說的意思是⋯
第二個例子,詢問對方,他說的意思是這樣嗎?
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (繁体字、台湾)
I guess you want to understand this kind of sentence :
是說,你為什麼站著啊?
The situation is like : while A and B are talking,A suddenly find out B is standing. So A stop the original talking, and cut into the question: why are you standing?
It is kind of like : ” well, I just want to say that… “ or “I wanted to say that……” just to start a not so related topic or angle.
例:
A and B complain about their boss for ten minutes, then A say:”是說,在他的角度,他可能覺得錯不在他。”
A and B complain about their boss for ten minutes, then A say:”是說,上次我們好像也這樣抱怨過了。”
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?