Question
Updated on
15 Mar 2017
- Japanese
-
English (US)
-
Simplified Chinese (China)
-
Arabic
Closed question
Question about English (US)
What does yo face mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- English (US)
@Tarojp it means: your face meaning あなたの顔
Was this answer helpful?