Question
Updated on
15 Mar 2017
- Korean
-
English (US)
Closed question
Question about English (US)
What does I have located the lamb sauce. mean?
Answers
15 Mar 2017
Featured answer
- English (US) Near fluent
- Italian
- Filipino
that thing made you happy
Was this answer helpful?
Read more comments
- English (US) Near fluent
- Italian
- Filipino
it means.. I have found the lamb sauce
Was this answer helpful?
- Korean
- English (US) Near fluent
- Italian
- Filipino
is it about the post about Gordon Ramsey?
Was this answer helpful?
- Korean
@jhxxm18 what is the meaning "This just made my day"
- English (US) Near fluent
- Italian
- Filipino
- Korean