Question
Updated on
17 Mar 2017
- Thai
-
Korean
-
Simplified Chinese (China)
-
Japanese
Question about Korean
What does "너무해" actually mean because I go through the translation and there's a lot of different ones
Answers
Read more comments
- English (US)
- Korean
it depends on situation, generally it means "too much", "gone to far"
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user