Question
Updated on
27 Nov 2021
- Japanese
-
English (US)
-
English (UK)
Question about English (US)
How do you say this in English (US)? もし、ドコモで5GB使ったら、、、
Answers
27 Nov 2021
Featured answer
- English (US)
If you use 5GB with Docomo...
Was this answer helpful?
Read more comments
- English (US)
Deleted user
ドコモプランの説明なら:If you use Docomo's 5GB plan, . . .
帯域幅利用なら:If you use 5gigabytes through Docomo, . . .
Was this answer helpful?
- Japanese