質問
最終更新日:
2021年11月27日
- ロシア語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
韓国語
-
日本語
韓国語 に関する質問
프사 とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 韓国語
- ロシア語
@YBBRDD I want to write "Мау ur dау bе blessed frоm thе dаwn's first light" -"새벽 빛이 처음 비추는 순간부터 축복 받는 하루가 되길/보내길" How does it sound?
- 韓国語
- ロシア語
- 韓国語
새벽 빛이 처음 비추는 순간부터 축복 받는 하루가 되길 / 새벽 빛이 처음 비추는 순간부터 축복 받는 하루를 보내길
same meaning. grammar difference!
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語
- 韓国語
- ロシア語
@YBBRDD 감사합니다!
can I also write "좋은 아침이에요! 새벽 빛이 처음 비추는 순간부터 축복 받는 하루가 되길/하루를 보내길" to a group of people? (can i not use 여러분?)
- 韓国語
- ロシア語
@YBBRDD Mm.. without '여러분', "좋은 아침이에요 여러분" I can't write 새벽 빛이 처음 비추는 순간부터 축복 받는 하루가 되길/하루를 보내길" to a group of people, right?
- 韓国語
- ロシア語
- 韓国語
@Taste_of_Sunrise If the conversation partner is clear, there are many times when there is no need to use '당신/여러분'.
ex) What are you doing? => 너(=당신) 뭐해? = 뭐해?
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語
- ロシア語
@YBBRDD 도와 주셔서 정말 감사합니다! 😊
The last question.. Can I send this message after dawn? Or is it better at dawn?
What do you think? :)
- 韓国語
@Taste_of_Sunrise Because you use '아침'(=morning), I think that better send message morning.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?