質問
最終更新日:
2021年11月30日
- ペルシャ語
-
韓国語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
韓国語 に関する質問
Which one is correct?
1) 친구에게 책을 받아야 해요.
2) 친구에게서 책을 받아야 해요.
3) 친구에게 책을 주어야 해요.
4) 친구에게서 책을 주어야 해요.
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 韓国語
2, and 3 are the right ones.
에게서=from
에게=to
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ペルシャ語
- 韓国語
"에게" is used to indicate that an object is causing an action.
"에게서" is used when you explain "The starting point or destination of an action" in Korean.
so 1,2,3 is correct sentence.
but 4 is incorrect sentence.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ペルシャ語
- 韓国語
@shaadkaa
According to the standard Korean dictionary, ‘에게’ is used to indicate that it is an object that causes a certain action, and ‘에게서’ is used to indicate that it is the starting point or object of an action.
Thus, if the starting point of the actions is same, both are possible.
However, sentence 4 is incorrect because the starting point of the action is not a friend.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 韓国語
1)ㅇ
2)ㅇ
3)ㅇ
4)x
5-3)받어야 ×->받아야
친구에게 ㅇ
에게서
1. from
에게
1. to
2. from.
when 에게 means ~에게서, it depends on the verb.
~에게서 듣다/받다/전해 듣다/빌리다/나오다/오다.
when you translate, choose between from and to that makes sense.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ペルシャ語
- ペルシャ語