Question
Updated on
1 Dec 2021
- Simplified Chinese (China)
-
English (US)
-
French (France)
-
Spanish (Spain)
Question about English (US)
What does behind on payments mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- English (US)
It means your overdue on bills…you need to pay the bills
Was this answer helpful?
- English (US)
It means that you have not paid your bills on time.
Was this answer helpful?