Question
Updated on
22 May 2022
- English (US)
-
Korean
-
Traditional Chinese (Taiwan)
-
Urdu
Question about Simplified Chinese (China)
How do you say this in Simplified Chinese (China)? I’m not trying to change the topic, I’m literally showing you Zhendong said that’s not his account and you’re just a fool. Go do something better rather than this shit. And if you know me well I don’t reply to mean and rude people. Mind your business.
Answers
Read more comments
- Simplified Chinese (China)
🔺I'm not trying to change the topic, I'm literally showing you Zhendong said that's not his account and you are just a fool.我不是想改变话题,我只是想告诉你振东(Pin yin of Zhendong)说那不是他的账号,而你只是一个傻瓜。
🔺Go do sth better rather than this shit.去做些好事儿吧而不是这种破事儿。
🔺And you know me well I don't reply to mean and rude people. 如果你很了解我的话,(就应该知道)我不会回复刻薄和粗鲁的人。
🔺Mind your business. 管好你自己的事吧。
Was this answer helpful?
- Simplified Chinese (China)
- Traditional Chinese (Taiwan) Near fluent
I’m not trying to change the topic, I’m literally showing you Zhendong said that’s not his account and you’re just a fool. Go do something better rather than this shit. And if you know me well I don’t reply to mean and rude people. Mind your business.
我不会去试图改变话题,我手把手地给你展示了振东说的那个不是他的账户,而你就是个傻逼,去做点比这逼样更好的事吧!如果你很了解我那很好,我回的不是你想的那个意思,也不是这么没礼貌的人,请不要介意这件事。
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?