Question
Updated on
2 Oct 2022
- Simplified Chinese (China)
-
Spanish (Spain)
Question about Spanish (Spain)
How do you say this in Spanish (Spain)? 我很喜欢你的画
Answers
Read more comments
- Spanish (Spain)
Me gusta mucho tu dibujo/ Me gustan mucho tus dibujos
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Simplified Chinese (China)
- Spanish (Spain)
它们差不多。你们的区别是Me gusta mucho tu dibujo 是单数的,而Me gustan mucho tus dibujos复数的。
不用谢!:)
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Simplified Chinese (China)
- Spanish (Spain)
- Simplified Chinese (China)
才几天,我想要去找机会采访我特别喜欢的一位西班牙画家,虽然我会找翻译,但是我还是想自己也学,因为我对西班牙艺术史上很多画家都很喜欢~
- Spanish (Spain)
- Simplified Chinese (China)
意思就是 盯着看着你的高度,以你为水平线水准线努力,早日和你保持一个水准。就是夸你,要从某个方面向你学习的意思~ 齐就是一致,整齐的意思啦。
- Spanish (Spain)
哦:0 我点吃惊 哈哈哈 多谢!但是我的中文水平还不够,我就在学习。
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Simplified Chinese (China)
- Spanish (Spain)