Question
Updated on
26 Nov 2022
- Spanish (Mexico)
-
English (US)
-
Simplified Chinese (China)
Question about Simplified Chinese (China)
What does tā;tuó bù xiê. 他不写
cómo y para que se usa "tuó"
mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- Simplified Chinese (China)
Could you explain your question further more?
Was this answer helpful?
- Spanish (Mexico)
es una oración que encontré, y no se porq pusieron"tuó"
- Simplified Chinese (China)
- Spanish (Mexico)
pero va seguido de "bù" para negar
es correcto decir " tā bù xiě" o "tā tuó bù xié? y porque?
- Simplified Chinese (China)
- Spanish (Mexico)
- Simplified Chinese (China)
- Spanish (Mexico)
un placer! cuando necesites aqui estare también para ti.