Question
Updated on
28 Nov 2022
- Japanese
-
French (France)
-
Korean
-
English (US)
Question about French (France)
What does Ça ne vous dit rien.
mean?
mean?
En quelles circonstances ?
Answers
Read more comments
- French (France)
= +/- Est-ce que vous savez quelque chose à propos de cela ?
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- French (France)
- Japanese
- English (US)
that doesn’t mean anything to you (all)
Was this answer helpful?
- Japanese