Question
Updated on
4 Dec 2022
- Simplified Chinese (China)
-
English (US)
-
Spanish (Spain)
-
Zulu
Question about English (US)
What does succotash my ball sack mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- English (US)
HAHAHA i’m sorry i don’t know where you saw this, if on twitter, tiktok, youtube, or anything like that, it’s supposed to be a joke... basically like “suck my balls” but you probably shouldn’t ever genuinely say that to anyone
Was this answer helpful?
- Simplified Chinese (China)
But what does that mean 😅I saw it in a movie 《Extremely Loud and Incredibly Close》
- Simplified Chinese (China)
- English (US)
@Cecilia-123 okay i guess it’s like “dipshit” which basically means “dummy”
Was this answer helpful?
- Simplified Chinese (China)
I thought I got it 😅🤭They are Very offensive words
- English (US)