Question
Updated on
12 Apr 2017
- Korean
-
English (US)
-
Simplified Chinese (China)
-
English (UK)
Question about Simplified Chinese (China)
我同事给我发电子邮件
(他是中国的)
内容就是'发自网易邮箱大师'
我觉得'网易'好像公司的名字
'邮箱'是mail box的意思
'大师'是'师傅'的意思
我不能明白'发自网易邮箱大师'
什么意思?
还有一个 我说的话对吗? 自然吗?
Answers
Read more comments
- Simplified Chinese (China)
It means send from Netease mailbox.You can ignore it, just like "send from gmail or foxmail"
Was this answer helpful?
- English (US)
- Simplified Chinese (China)
- Traditional Chinese (Hong Kong)
就像上面那位说的,"网易邮箱大师"是一个app。
至于你说的话呢,总体还不错!
建议改为"我不明白'发自。。。'是什么意思。"
加油!*\(^_^)/*
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Korean