Question
Updated on
7 Feb 2023
- Japanese
-
Simplified Chinese (China)
Question about Simplified Chinese (China)
How do you say this in Simplified Chinese (China)? 広告に声優の声をつける
Answers
Read more comments
Deleted user
- Japanese
- Simplified Chinese (China)
- Traditional Chinese (Taiwan)
Deleted user
@popoko1 不是,声をつける是配音的意思,是一个固定搭配的词组。つける在词典里面有很多种意思。在这里的意思是“标注/搭配”,即“给广告搭配上声音”。
Was this answer helpful?
- Japanese
- Simplified Chinese (China)
- Simplified Chinese (China)