Question
Updated on
27 Mar 2023
- German
-
English (US)
-
Persian
Question about Persian
What does ??? mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- Persian
the first part should be rearrange:
cheghade kotahe vasat
it means : wow ! it is very short for you
second sentence is not persian at all
Was this answer helpful?
- Persian
چقدر برات کوتاه است؟؟؟
چه اندازه کوتاه هست برات؟؟؟
Was this answer helpful?
- German
What can I say in persisch:
What Do you mean? You have aleady answer it.
- Persian
- German
New Sentence for translate
Shoma mishe aval bin ki hastin ?
- Persian
@bachmannvanessa shoma mishe aval begin ke kie hastin???
شما میشه اول بگی کی هستی؟؟
Would you please tell me first that who are you???
Was this answer helpful?
- English (US)
- Persian
@yasmindausrsss
شما میشه اول بگی کی هستی؟
Would you tell me who are you , first ?
Was this answer helpful?