質問
最終更新日:
2015年12月26日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
-
ロシア語
-
オランダ語
日本語 に関する質問
ザコども とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
It means small fry or weak enemies.
ザコ(雑魚) means tiny fishes.
Weak enemies compaired to ザコ. It is lough and dirty word when you use for human. That's because the word isn't used usual. Sometimes you can find it in games, dramas or movies abnut gang, war or samurai story.
I'm sorry of my poor English.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?