質問
最終更新日:
回答
2017年4月30日
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
- 英語 (アメリカ)
@cametan_001 Yes, I think it needs が there right?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
@cametan_001 Thanks :D!
- 日本語
自然
@Kuponut Yup. が makes it sound good, because you are talking about a particular village.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
@cametan_001 I felt like it needed a が but i wasnt sure..... thank you for confirming..:D
- 日本語
- 英語 (アメリカ)
@cametan_001 I still have 60 or so levels to gain. I'm only about Level 3 or so, and only have a wooden sword. :- (
- 日本語
自然
@Kuponut Yup, at least, you need more than Level 4 to go so far, I believe.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
@cametan_001 You helped me gain 3XP just now. only 1099308430984304 til my next level. :)
- 日本語
自然
@Kuponut Shit! What the hell is the game? Adventure in Japanese? Sorry I'm laughing! It sounds tougher than SSI's Advanced Dungeons & Dragons!
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
@cametan_001 Yup and if i miss a day of leveling up, aka studying, i lose 3094803985430985405 exp. It's a hard life.
- 日本語
自然
@Kuponut Hey, call the producer! The game balance seems so mean and fxcked up!
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
- 英語 (アメリカ)
@cametan_001 hehe:)
- 日本語
- 英語 (アメリカ)
@cametan_001 You too, take care.
- 日本語