質問
最終更新日:
回答
退会したユーザー
2016年2月6日
最も役に立った回答
意味が通じない
based on what you said, i would assume that you wanted to say "oh I have never heard of the anime. I will give it a try." .
if my guess was right, you'd want to say ”ああ、私はそのアニメの名前を初めて聞きました。これから、見てみますす。" instead.
it literally mean I've never heard of the anime, ill give it a try later on.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
過去のコメントを読み込む
退会したユーザー
意味が通じない
based on what you said, i would assume that you wanted to say "oh I have never heard of the anime. I will give it a try." .
if my guess was right, you'd want to say ”ああ、私はそのアニメの名前を初めて聞きました。これから、見てみますす。" instead.
it literally mean I've never heard of the anime, ill give it a try later on.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- インドネシア語
@japangrish_: that's exactly what I wanted to say. ありがとうございました!😊