Question
Updated on
1 Jun 2017
- Korean
-
English (US)
-
English (UK)
-
Japanese
Question about English (UK)
What does I wouldn't have to verb mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- English (UK)
it means that if something had never happened then you would never of had to learn English
Was this answer helpful?
- English (UK)
- Bengali Near fluent
I will not have to learn the English language. well
I wouldn't have to learn the English language. well
the same meaning
Was this answer helpful?
- English (UK)
- Traditional Chinese (Hong Kong)
- Korean