Question
Updated on
3 Jun 2017
- English (US)
- Spanish (Mexico)
-
Korean
-
Simplified Chinese (China)
Question about Korean
What does hwanyeong haeyo mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- English (US)
환영해요 (hwanyeong haeyo) means "Welcome."
Was this answer helpful?
- Korean
- English (US)
- Spanish (Mexico)
can you also say hwanyeong habnida? do they mean the same thingm
- English (US)
- Spanish (Mexico)