質問
最終更新日:
2014年6月15日
- イタリア語
-
日本語
-
英語 (イギリス)
-
英語 (アメリカ)
日本語 に関する質問
呼び出しくらうようなことでもやった?
呼び出し is summon, the rest is...i don't know...even if i find the meaning of the singular words it won't make sense.
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
呼び出し is a slang used among students.
It means to be summoned to teacher's office... perhaps he or she will be scolded, but might be praised.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?