Question
Updated on
18 Jun 2017
- Portuguese (Brazil)
- Spanish (Spain) Near fluent
-
English (US)
-
French (Canada)
-
Spanish (Spain)
Question about Spanish (Spain)
What does les extraño mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- Catalan
- Spanish (Spain)
Creo que quiste decir "los extraño" significa que extrañas a personas (plural)
Was this answer helpful?
- Catalan
- Spanish (Spain)
un sinónimo sería "os echo de menos"
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?