Question
Updated on
23 Jun 2017
- English (US)
- Korean Near fluent
-
Spanish (Mexico)
Question about Spanish (Mexico)
Please show me example sentences with chinga 😬 (ya sé que es una grosería pero siempre escucho las muchas formas de esta palabra "chingada, está chingon guey, chingaderia, chingamelo...." . Tell me as many daily expressions as possible.
Answers
Read more comments
- Spanish (Mexico)
estoy en chinga = I am hurry
como chingas= you fuck too mucho
tengo un chingo de cosas= I have a lot of things
Was this answer helpful?
- Spanish (Mexico)
You can order the: El Chingonario, is like a dictionary with the thousands meanings and uses http://algarabia.com/algarabia-libros-3/el-chin...
Espero te lo puedas chingar en un día y puedas chingar más y mejor a los demás ;)
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- English (US)
- Korean Near fluent
- Spanish (Mexico)
- English (US) Near fluent
- Spanish (Mexico)
Es mi palabra favorita 😊
Como chingas = bother me
No estés chingando = don't bother me
Que chingados? = what's wrong?
Que chingados quieres? = what do you want?
Te voy a chingar = I will hit you
No me vengas con chingaderas = Don't fuck with me
Chinga tu madre = Fuck you
Was this answer helpful?
- English (US)
- Korean Near fluent
@VictoriaMacias jaja gracias por tu lista! ¿Y la frase "¡chingamelo!" significa "fuck him up!" o algo así? La escuchaba cuando veía la lucha libre
- Spanish (Mexico)
- English (US)
- English (US) Near fluent
- Spanish (Mexico)
Creo que chingamelo no es correcto, no es presente, tal vez quieres decir; chingatelo = kick his ass.. No son traducciones correctas pero soy el significado que le damos.
Was this answer helpful?
- Spanish (Mexico)
if you like a lot an material thing: "esta chingon, esta chingona", if you see something that you hate as a movie or expensive clothing, "esas son chingaderas" also you can say when someone is lying and you know it and get angry, if you want to say dirt sexual things to an woman "te quiero chingar", if someone is bothering with jokes "no me estes chingando, chinga tu madre", if someone is real bothering "a chingar a su madre, no estes mamando", if you want to say "güey" i reccomend that uses "güé" if you dont want to be agressive
Was this answer helpful?
- Spanish (Mexico)
está chingadera no sirve >:u
a chinga ???
cómo chingados no
vete a chingarle la madre a alguien más
que chingon!!!
ya chingue
ya me cargo la chingada
te voy a chingar we
está chingón
cómo chingas
ya se lo chingaron
Was this answer helpful?