Question
Updated on
19 Jul 2017
- Spanish (Spain)
-
English (UK)
-
English (US)
-
French (France)
Question about English (US)
What does (she gets off all the time) I know kinda what it mean and is kinda weird asking this lol is because I heard that in a song of the weeknd lol😂😂 mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- English (US)
"Getting off" is slang for having an orgasm or, occasionally, just really enjoying something.
Was this answer helpful?