Question
Updated on
5 Aug 2017
- English (US)
- Hindi
-
English (UK)
-
Spanish (Spain)
Question about Hindi
Please show me example sentences with stupid,idiot, nonsense, what's the meaning these words . Tell me as many daily expressions as possible.
Answers
Read more comments
- Hindi
uh r stupid ' r uh an idiot ' nd nonsense ! u can use these words without sentences coz these are proper noun nd those means mad, crezy like that kind of people who do theire work without concern nd get in trouble after that they cant do anything instead of regretting got this ?
Was this answer helpful?
- Hindi Near fluent
hey harmkhor vicky tu har jagha he ma chudwa rha hai tatti khane wale gandi naali ke kide
Was this answer helpful?
- Hindi
oye gwar aadmi tamiz se bt kr sale muh mt khulwaye mra tri m zor h number de tre fr btata hu tko sale ktve ar ni h tho chup rh sale kute bhokna jante ho tm suar salo clbkr dm h tho number tre pas h jha h whi aake krunga tra kam
Was this answer helpful?
- Hindi Near fluent
@vickysinghtanwar3 behn ke lode tu is din tamiz se baat kar raha tha sab se??
Was this answer helpful?
- Hindi Near fluent
tum ne start kita tha boshdi ke vicky tanwar
Was this answer helpful?
- Hindi
- Hindi
tje pta ni h bt kya thi kya ni bich m.apni gand mt ghusa ar tamiz se hi bt kr mjse
Was this answer helpful?