Question
Updated on
13 Aug 2017
- Russian
- Japanese
-
English (US)
-
Russian
Question about Polish
What does co się dzieje
mean?
mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- Polish
What's happening?
What's up?
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user
Depends on context... also:
What's going on?
Was this answer helpful?
- Ukrainian
- Polish
What's going on?
What happens?
what is happening?
Was this answer helpful?
- Polish
@ivankovayliy Что происходит?
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Polish
- English (US) Near fluent
- Polish
いくつかの意味がある。例えば:
① どうしたの?
② 何が起こっていますか?
Was this answer helpful?